106 Ethan Blair Record: 0- 2
|
Lost |
Avery Young |
Aiken |
Fall :46 |
Lost |
Abdel Morales |
Roger Bacon |
Def |
|
113 Ty Bastin Record: 1- 5
|
Won |
Dilan Feighery |
Loveland |
Fall 3:26 |
Lost |
Sam Libby |
Mason |
Fall :38 |
Lost |
Zach Case |
Clermont NE |
Fall :50 |
Lost |
Jacob Hamm |
Blanchester |
Fall 2:38 |
Lost |
Joden George |
Reading |
Fall 5:44 |
|
120 Kendra Hiett Record: 6- 8
|
Lost |
Levi St. John |
Blanchester |
Fall :56 |
Lost |
Nate Wall |
Roger Bacon |
M-Dec 17-4 |
|
126 Garrett Price Record: 2- 2 4th Place
|
Lost |
Nathan Robins |
Reading |
Fall 2:29 |
Won |
Gavin Smith |
Mason |
Fall :54 |
Won |
Dylan Short |
Blanchester |
Fall 2:47 |
Lost |
Alex Harrison |
Loveland |
M-Dec 14-2 |
|
126 Matthew Szczepan Record: 3- 0 1st Place (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Brayden McLean |
Wyoming |
Fall 1:01 |
Won |
Dylan Short |
Blanchester |
Fall :59 |
Won |
Nathan Robins |
Reading |
Fall 5:54 |
|
138 Jake Williams Record: 1- 2
|
Lost |
Jacob Case |
Loveland |
Fall :49 |
Won |
Austin Vaughn |
Reading |
Fall 4:13 |
Lost |
Nolan Wall |
Roger Bacon |
Fall :16 |
|
138 Johnathan Binder Record: 0- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Tantorrian Campbell |
Ponitz CTC |
M-Dec 12-2 |
Lost |
Schuyler Ireland |
Taylor |
Fall :21 |
|
145 Elijah Jones Record: 2- 3 6th Place
|
Lost |
Gabe Wilson |
Deer Park |
Fall 3:21 |
Won |
Jonathan Phillips |
Roger Bacon |
Fall :50 |
Won |
Terence Gragston |
Wyoming |
Dec 6-1 |
Lost |
Waylon West |
Mason |
Dec 7-4 |
Lost |
Gabe Wilson |
Deer Park |
Fall 2:04 |
|
145 Cooper Skelton* Record: 1- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Won |
Jonathan Phillips |
Roger Bacon |
Fall :37 |
Lost |
Juan Enrique Garcia |
Aiken |
Fall :29 |
Lost |
Gavin Folzenlogan |
Loveland |
Fall :59 |
|
152 Zell Moua Record: 4- 2 4th Place
|
Won |
Taylor Joyner |
Aiken |
Fall 3:54 |
Lost |
Trent Williamson |
Loveland |
Dec 13-8 |
Won |
Jack Titus* |
Lak. West |
Dec 9-4 |
Won |
Kolbe Hartman* |
Mason |
M-Dec 15-8 |
Won |
Osman Burgazli |
Mason |
Dec 16-9 |
Lost |
John Thomas |
Reading |
Dec 6-5 |
|
152 Jack Titus* Record: 0- 2 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Shawn Bell |
Mt. Healthy |
M-Dec 14-5 |
Lost |
Zell Moua |
Lak. West |
Dec 9-4 |
|
160 Matt Levenson Record: 4- 1 3rd Place
|
Won |
Korey Shea |
Mason |
Fall 2:37 |
Lost |
Zach Rooks |
Loveland |
Fall 2:37 |
Won |
Brenden Morris |
Western Hills |
Fall 1:24 |
Won |
Tommy Young |
Shroder |
Fall 1:43 |
Won |
Korey Shea |
Mason |
Dec 11-10 |
|
170 Ben Tamang Record: 2- 3 6th Place
|
Won |
Gillian Davis |
Taylor |
Fall 1:36 |
Won |
Guido Jackson* |
Mason |
Dec 5-0 |
Lost |
Hayden Mattes |
Clermont NE |
Fall 2:00 |
Lost |
Daniel Sander |
Mason |
M-Dec 10-0 |
Lost |
Greg Miller |
Mt. Healthy |
Fall 4:32 |
|
182 Micah Harris Record: 4- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Devon Brown |
Western Hills |
Fall 1:03 |
Won |
Daniel Mcintosh* |
Ponitz CTC |
Fall 5:35 |
Won |
Angel Loza |
Loveland |
Fall 2:22 |
Won |
Cooper Scott |
Reading |
Fall :34 |
|
195 Joseph Jackson J Record: 3- 1 3rd Place
|
Lost |
Dillon Davidson |
Taylor |
Fall 1:18 |
Won |
Mason Butler |
Clermont NE |
Fall :48 |
Won |
Chris Allen* |
Taylor |
Fall 2:04 |
Won |
Bryce Pearson |
Mason |
M-Dec 12-2 |
|
220 Brad Vargas Record: 2- 2 4th Place
|
Won |
Jonah Rubio |
Loveland |
Fall :55 |
Lost |
Jawonya Johnson |
Aiken |
Fall 5:05 |
Won |
Kanye Dunson |
Shroder |
Fall :45 |
Lost |
Jacob Kleine |
Mason |
Dec 12-9 |