106 Chandler Moreaux Record: 6-13 5th Place
|
Lost |
Ethan Pickens |
Mason |
Fall 3:11 |
Won |
Amir McCloud |
Western Hills |
Fall 2:38 |
Lost |
Taezhor Evans |
Taft |
Dec 11-5 |
Won |
Abdel Morales |
Roger Bacon |
Fall 4:51 |
|
113 Joden George Record: 6-12
|
Lost |
Jacob Hamm |
Blanchester |
Fall 2:36 |
Lost |
Zach Case |
Clermont NE |
Fall :55 |
Won |
Dilan Feighery |
Loveland |
Fall :51 |
Lost |
Sam Libby |
Mason |
Fall :55 |
Won |
Ty Bastin |
Lak. West |
Fall 5:44 |
|
120 Orlando Smith Record: 17- 5 1st Place
|
Won |
Logan Kopfler* |
Mason |
Fall :37 |
Won |
Levi St. John |
Blanchester |
Fall 1:22 |
Won |
Bryce Williams |
Mason |
M-Dec 17-4 |
|
126 Nathan Robins Record: 11-10 2nd Place
|
Won |
Garrett Price |
Lak. West |
Fall 2:29 |
Won |
Alex Harrison |
Loveland |
Fall 3:56 |
Lost |
Matthew Szczepaniak* |
Lak. West |
Fall 5:54 |
|
132 Michael Carter Record: 17- 6 1st Place
|
Won |
Moez Ahmed* |
Mason |
Fall :47 |
Won |
Elisha Roberts |
Hillcrest |
Fall 1:42 |
Won |
Rashid Dewees |
Mt. Healthy |
Fall 1:51 |
Won |
Bryan Bandow |
Blanchester |
Fall 3:55 |
|
132 Logan Walz* Record: 0- 4 (NonScorer)
|
Lost |
Charles Pickett |
Wyoming |
Fall 2:44 |
Lost |
Moez Ahmed* |
Mason |
Fall 2:59 |
|
138 Austin Vaughn Record: 6- 8
|
Lost |
Tantorrian Campbell |
Ponitz CTC |
Dec 8-1 |
Lost |
Jake Williams |
Lak. West |
Fall 4:13 |
|
145 Caden Conner Record: 21- 5 3rd Place
|
Won |
Riley Davis |
Ponitz CTC |
Fall :30 |
Lost |
Waylon West |
Mason |
Dec 8-3 |
Won |
Nathan Werner* |
Mason |
Fall 2:08 |
Won |
Gavin Folzenlogan |
Loveland |
Fall 3:11 |
Won |
Gabe Wilson |
Deer Park |
Dec 9-3 |
Won |
Waylon West |
Mason |
Dec 11-6 |
|
152 John Thomas Record: 10-13 3rd Place
|
Won |
Ridgway Miller |
Clermont NE |
M-Dec 15-7 |
Lost |
Jake Mumper |
Roger Bacon |
M-Dec 16-5 |
Won |
JT Cox* |
Clermont NE |
Fall :22 |
Won |
Shawn Bell |
Mt. Healthy |
Dec 9-8 |
Won |
Trent Williamson |
Loveland |
Dec 10-7 |
Won |
Zell Moua |
Lak. West |
Dec 6-5 |
|
160 Jake Kyler Record: 12- 8
|
Lost |
Dallas Rice |
Aiken |
Fall 1:00 |
Won |
Ben Heart* |
Mason |
Fall :21 |
Lost |
Korey Shea |
Mason |
Fall 1:19 |
|
170 Boaz McKenzie Record: 7-11
|
Won |
Andy Velasquez-Vasquez |
Hughes |
Fall :59 |
Lost |
Semi Ozerslan |
Loveland |
Fall :31 |
Won |
Gillian Davis |
Taylor |
Fall :54 |
Lost |
Daniel Sander |
Mason |
Fall :22 |
|
182 Cooper Scott Record: 13- 9 2nd Place
|
Won |
Cody Kidd |
Blanchester |
Dec 4-1 |
Won |
Jeffrey Leslie |
Ponitz CTC |
Fall 2:14 |
Won |
Keyon Ward |
Aiken |
Dec 12-10 |
Lost |
Micah Harris |
Lak. West |
Fall :34 |
|
285 Zach Scholz Record: 10- 9 4th Place
|
Won |
Matthew Reed |
Taylor |
Fall 2:34 |
Lost |
A.J. Howard |
Wyoming |
Def 5-4 |
Won |
Zachary Ralston* |
Mason |
Dec 3-1 |
Lost |
Cortez Huckleby |
Mt. Healthy |
M-Dec 15-3 |