80 Grady Branch Record: 5- 6
|
Won |
Cam Kelsch |
Norwood |
T-Fall 18-3 |
Lost |
Carson Wissinger |
Clinton-Massie |
T-Fall 16-1 |
Lost |
Darien Jones |
CPS Wrestling |
Dec 4-1 |
|
86 Jrue Crider Record: 5- 6
|
Won |
Gabe Joiner* |
Sycamore A |
Fall 3:56 |
Lost |
Rylan Frommling |
Clinton-Massie |
Fall 3:37 |
Won |
Juna Weinstein* |
Sycamore A |
Fall :41 |
Lost |
Izzy Wolfson |
Sycamore B |
Fall 2:43 |
|
92 Royler Broomfiel Record: 3- 7
|
Lost |
Brennan Rolfes |
Harrison |
Fall 2:31 |
Lost |
Evan Hissong |
Sycamore A |
Dec 8-1 |
|
104 Peyton Little Record: 8- 2 3rd Place
|
Won |
Corbin Smith |
Harrison |
Dec 9-6 |
Lost |
Tyton Kostoff |
Colerain |
T-Fall 16-0 |
Won |
Simon Peters |
Madeira |
Dec 6-1 |
Won |
Josspeh Giron Matute |
Mason |
Fall :53 |
|
110 Michael Robb Record: 3- 8
|
Lost |
Brandon Compson |
Mason |
Fall 2:45 |
Won |
Owen Kimble |
Madeira |
Fall 2:48 |
Lost |
Simon Randolph |
Clinton-Massie |
Fall 2:30 |
|
116 Max Stover Record: 7- 5 5th Place
|
Won |
Ryan Dworznik |
Sycamore A |
Fall 3:41 |
Lost |
Nicholas Vivian |
Lakota East |
Fall 2:54 |
Won |
Joe Haller |
Wyoming |
Fall :39 |
Won |
Gunnar Ross |
Mason |
Dec 4-3 |
Lost |
Ryder Hamilton |
Carlisle |
Dec 7-3 |
Won |
Joseph Maney |
Madeira |
Fall 2:43 |
|
122 Mason Breedlove Record: 10- 3 4th Place
|
Lost |
Silas Paytes |
Clinton-Massie |
Fall 2:00 |
Won |
Cyair Clark |
Sycamore A |
Dec 6-2 |
Won |
Evan Schwab |
Lakota East |
Fall 2:58 |
Won |
Jayden Young |
Edgewood B |
Fall :45 |
Won |
Logan Kordenbrock |
Taylor |
Dec 14-12 |
Lost |
Evan Mercurio |
Indian Hill |
Dec 4-2 |
|
128 Zane Little Record: 10- 3 5th Place
|
Won |
Parker Retzsch |
Harrison |
Fall :10 |
Lost |
Aaron Sung |
Mason |
Fall 2:14 |
Won |
Hayden Craig |
Norwood |
M-Dec 14-1 |
Won |
Brayden Sturgill |
Edgewood B |
Dec 8-2 |
Lost |
Beckett Bush |
Lakota East |
Fall 1:43 |
Won |
Noah Duvelius |
Monroe |
Fall :18 |
|
134 Connor Lykins Record: 9- 4 6th Place
|
Lost |
Jahshawn Buchanan |
Madeira |
Dec 11-7 |
Won |
Marley Pickard |
Sycamore A |
Dec 3-0 |
Won |
Easton Wilson |
Clinton-Massie |
Fall 1:21 |
Won |
Wyatt Roudebush |
Harrison |
M-Dec 12-0 |
Lost |
Jahshawn Buchanan |
Madeira |
Fall :56 |
Lost |
Brayden Pearson |
Mason |
Dec 12-7 |
|
142 Carter Canaan Record: 10- 3 1st Place
|
Won |
Nolan Sloenecker |
Edgewood B |
Fall :57 |
Won |
Benjamin Clementz |
Mason |
Fall :17 |
Won |
Garret Hughes |
Sycamore A |
Dec 10-6 |
|
150 Cash Smith Record: 3- 7
|
Won |
Blaine Williams |
Edgewood B |
Fall :06 |
Lost |
Kody Clark |
Mid. Madison |
Fall 4:27 |
Won |
Leland Anderson |
Sycamore A |
Fall :26 |
Lost |
Colin Sallee |
Monroe |
Fall 3:38 |
|
160 Wyatt Finney Record: 9- 4 1st Place
|
Won |
Owen Murray |
Madeira |
Dec 7-2 |
Won |
Aballah Alqaraja |
Mason |
Fall 1:51 |
Won |
Maverick Schierloh |
Reading |
Dec 6-4 |
Won |
Bryan Jamison |
Monroe |
Dec 5-3 |
|
172 Zach Jones Record: 10- 3 2nd Place
|
Won |
Carter Giesting |
Taylor |
Fall :44 |
Won |
Evan Selvidge |
Harrison |
Fall 1:54 |
Won |
Tristan Von Rissen |
Colerain |
Fall 2:07 |
Lost |
Trent Snodgrass |
Carlisle |
Fall 2:02 |
|
205 Zach Pratchet Record: 1- 1
|
Won |
Ben DeHart |
Monroe |
Fall 4:00 |
Lost |
Octavius Christopher |
Mason |
Fall 4:28 |
Lost |
Zamaree Williams |
CPS Wrestling |
Fall 1:41 |
|
245 Jacob Morris Record: 7- 4 3rd Place
|
Won |
Trey Lunsford |
Mid. Madison |
Fall 1:17 |
Lost |
Caden Orr |
Mason |
Fall 4:22 |
Won |
Tyre Bush Freeman |
CPS Wrestling |
Dec 5-0 |
Won |
Trey Lunsford |
Mid. Madison |
Fall :52 |