80 Mekhi Eady Record: 8- 6 4th Place
|
Won |
Donovan Bastian |
Carlisle |
Fall :40 |
Lost |
Carson Wissinger |
Clinton-Massie |
Fall :18 |
Won |
Landen Doner |
Reading |
Fall 1:24 |
Lost |
Dawson Feldman |
Wyoming |
Fall 2:50 |
|
86 Maddox Williams Record: 5- 4
|
Lost |
Aden Dozier |
Sycamore A |
Fall 1:00 |
Lost |
Izzy Wolfson |
Sycamore B |
Fall 1:39 |
|
92 Mackson Calvin Record: 8- 7
|
Won |
Will Walker |
Sycamore B |
Fall 4:29 |
Lost |
Nash Werner |
Mason |
Fall 3:58 |
Lost |
Brayden Robinson |
Carlisle |
Dec 5-2 |
|
98 Camryn Gresham Record: 16- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Nolan Namaky* |
Sycamore A |
Fall 1:58 |
Won |
Corbin Ross |
Sycamore A |
T-Fall 16-0 |
Won |
Blackburn Savage |
Taylor |
Dec 2-0 |
|
104 Gavin Wallace Record: 4- 4
|
Lost |
Corbin Smith |
Harrison |
Fall :32 |
Lost |
Simon Peters |
Madeira |
Fall 2:31 |
|
110 Silas Wood Record: 21- 6 1st Place
|
Won |
John Fenton |
Taylor |
Dec 11-6 |
Won |
Brandon Compson |
Mason |
Fall :41 |
Won |
Liam Ringle |
Harrison |
Dec 3-1 |
|
116 Nicholas Vivian Record: 25- 1 2nd Place
|
Won |
Amir Edmond |
CPS Wrestling |
Fall 1:02 |
Won |
Max Stover |
Edgewood |
Fall 2:54 |
Won |
Cameron Reber |
Monroe |
Fall :55 |
Lost |
Dom Marengo |
Colerain |
Dec 4-2 |
|
122 Evan Schwab Record: 12-11
|
Won |
Ricardo King |
Norwood |
Fall 2:12 |
Lost |
Cole Hugenberg |
Mason |
M-Dec 8-0 |
Lost |
Mason Breedlove |
Edgewood |
Fall 2:58 |
|
128 Beckett Bush Record: 17- 5 4th Place
|
Won |
Brenden Jackson |
Carlisle |
Fall 1:10 |
Won |
Quentin Robson |
Mid. Madison |
Dec 12-6 |
Lost |
Caden Otto |
Madeira |
Fall 1:52 |
Won |
Zane Little |
Edgewood |
Fall 1:43 |
Lost |
Jack Slaven |
Colerain |
Dec 8-5 |
|
134 Brady Dillon Record: 25- 0 1st Place
|
Won |
Kaine Colvard |
Reading |
Fall :38 |
Won |
Tyler Bevis |
Colerain |
Fall 1:02 |
Won |
Jahshawn Buchanan |
Madeira |
Fall :50 |
Won |
Nicholas Werbrich |
Taylor |
Dec 6-4 |
|
142 Alex Ramsey Record: 12-10 4th Place
|
Lost |
Benjamin Clementz |
Mason |
M-Dec 14-6 |
Won |
Trenton Burns |
Taylor |
Fall 1:38 |
Won |
Jack Harrison |
Madeira |
Fall 1:43 |
Won |
Andrew Brunner |
Harrison |
Fall 2:33 |
Won |
Benjamin Clementz |
Mason |
Dec 8-3 |
Lost |
Jason Drake |
Colerain |
Dec 9-5 |
|
150 Ryan Daniels Record: 22- 6 3rd Place
|
Won |
Jackson Brubaker |
Reading |
Fall :30 |
Won |
Brody Hall |
Harrison |
Fall 2:59 |
Lost |
Isaac Karulf |
Mason |
M-Dec 13-3 |
Won |
Colin Sallee |
Monroe |
Fall :41 |
Won |
Brody Hall |
Harrison |
Fall 4:35 |
|
160 Jayden Allen Record: 10- 3 3rd Place
|
Won |
Bruce Stenger |
Edgewood B |
Dec 8-5 |
Won |
Landon Maloney |
Taylor |
Fall :38 |
Lost |
Bryan Jamison |
Monroe |
Dec 5-4 |
Won |
Aballah Alqaraja |
Mason |
Fall 1:29 |
Won |
Maverick Schierloh |
Reading |
Dec 6-4 |
|
172 Evan Guy Record: 7-10
|
Won |
Asher McIntyre |
Edgewood B |
Fall 3:15 |
Lost |
Trent Snodgrass |
Carlisle |
Def |
Lost |
C.J. Potter |
Norwood |
M-Dec 10-1 |
|
205 Ryan Klemm Record: 6- 9
|
Lost |
Octavius Christopher |
Mason |
M-Dec 12-3 |
Won |
Ben DeHart |
Monroe |
Fall 2:00 |
Won |
Nick Hanlon |
Clinton-Massie |
Dec 2-0 |
Lost |
Tommy Bedel |
Taylor |
Dec 8-1 |
|
245 Braeden Pfeffer Record: 22- 2 1st Place
|
Won |
Tyre Bush Freeman |
CPS Wrestling |
Fall 1:19 |
Won |
Drake Davidson |
Sycamore A |
Fall 1:10 |
Won |
Caden Orr |
Mason |
Fall 3:40 |