Alec Wince (Reading) |
Defeated |
Josh Jones (East Clinton) |
Fall 2:38 |
Kyle Denier (Blanchester) |
Defeated |
Seth Chambers (Clermont NE) |
Dec 4-3 |
Thomas Florea (East Clinton) |
Defeated |
Kyle McCarthy (Purcell Marian) |
DQ |
Jesse Potts (Deer Park) |
Defeated |
Zach Lattire (Reading) |
M-Dec 8-0 |
Drew Fiorenza (Mariemont) |
Defeated |
Charles Johnson (Williamsburg) |
Dec 5-0 |
Timothy Sutton (N. College Hill) |
Defeated |
Kaden Brown (Clermont NE) |
Fall 4:34 |
Aric Peters (Bethel-Tate) |
Defeated |
Timmy McIntyre (Blanchester) |
T-Fall 16-1 |
Clayton Campbell (Reading) |
Defeated |
Eric Christine (Cin. Country Day) |
T-Fall 20-2 |
Tristan Greene (Blanchester) |
Defeated |
Brycen Gott (Clermont NE) |
Fall 2:15 |
Zach Alvarado (Cin. Hills Chr.) |
Defeated |
Mekhi Jones (N. College Hill) |
Fall 4:29 |
Adrian Ward (N. College Hill) |
Defeated |
Kit Morgan (Cin. Country Day) |
Fall 3:31 |
Logan Krebs (Clermont NE) |
Defeated |
Danny Costantini (Madeira) |
Fall 2:08 |
Baden Pinson (Reading) |
Defeated |
Hunter Collier (Blanchester) |
Dec 10-5 |
Ki'eran Friend (N. College Hill) |
Defeated |
Trent Macke (Deer Park) |
Def |
Justin Shoemaker (Blanchester) |
Defeated |
Dawson Davis (Williamsburg) |
Dec 5-1 |
Riley Henderson (Mariemont) |
Defeated |
Austin Fitzhugh (Reading) |
Dec 6-4 |
Wyatt O'neil (Bethel-Tate) |
Defeated |
Cameron Bloch (East Clinton) |
Dec 15-13 |
Damon Bridges (N. College Hill) |
Defeated |
Jake McCarthy (Purcell Marian) |
Def |
Connor Craig (Reading) |
Defeated |
Devin Wells (Blanchester) |
Dec 10-5 |
Travis Kinnard (Bethel-Tate) |
Defeated |
Dylan Creager (Clermont NE) |
Dec 11-8 |
Robert Huston (Blanchester) |
Defeated |
Alex Dickman (Reading) |
Dec 8-2 |
Austin Siemon (Deer Park) |
Defeated |
Kealii Cummings (Cin. Hills Chr.) |
Dec 5-0 |
Trisdon Lillich (Blanchester) |
Defeated |
Jesse Campbell (Summit Co. Day) |
Fall 2:13 |
Zac Hrabak (East Clinton) |
Defeated |
B.J. Ratcliff (Bethel-Tate) |
Dec 5-1 |
Ray Day (Reading) |
Defeated |
Kamran Alexander (Deer Park) |
Fall 1:31 |
Connar Wilson (N. College Hill) |
Defeated |
Will Brady (Cin. Country Day) |
Fall 4:52 |
Patric Keown (Williamsburg) |
Defeated |
Jeremy Heglin (Deer Park) |
Dec 4-2 |
Brandon Breezley (Blanchester) |
Defeated |
Jeffrey Botts (Bethel-Tate) |
Fall 4:41 |
Jonathan McCoy (Hillcrest Academy) |
Defeated |
Anthony Curry (N. College Hill) |
Fall 4:16 |
Josh Forkner (Clermont NE) |
Defeated |
Cameron Cline (East Clinton) |
Dec 3-2 |
Conan Nicely (Blanchester) |
Defeated |
Tyler Krekeler (Bethel-Tate) |
Fall 1:47 |
Brandon Stahl (Clermont NE) |
Defeated |
Justin Bell (Deer Park) |
Dec 8-6 |
Scott Enneking (Roger Bacon) |
Defeated |
Kermit Beckworth (Bethel-Tate) |
Dec 6-5 |
Logan Raleigh (Reading) |
Defeated |
Dan Peters (Blanchester) |
Dec 9-4 |
Mike Frederick (Roger Bacon) |
Defeated |
Elijah Pryce (Purcell Marian) |
Fall :34 |
Davionne Laney (Summit Co. Day) |
Defeated |
Tyler Boggs (Williamsburg) |
Fall 4:58 |
Mike Mckinney (Reading) |
Defeated |
Jed Turpin (Blanchester) |
Fall 1:00 |
Michael Harris (N. College Hill) |
Defeated |
Austin King (Reading) |
Dec 4-3 |
Nick Gelhaus (Madeira) |
Defeated |
Billy Cadwallader (Williamsburg) |
Fall 1:05 |